Taylor Swift

Taylor Swift Ringtones

Real Name: Taylor Alison Swift

Date Of Birth: 13/12/1989

Home Town: West Reading, Pennsylvania,  USA

 

Taylor Swift Ringtones Download

The Manuscript

50 Taylor Swift

Taylor Swift – Afterglow

99 Taylor Swift

Taylor Swift – Shake It Off (Taylor’s Version)

95 Taylor Swift

Labyrinth

116 Taylor Swift

Taylor Swift – ME!

165 Taylor Swift

Everything Has Changed

132 Taylor Swift

Taylor Swift – You Need To Calm Down

105 Taylor Swift

Enchanted

323 Taylor Swift

Taylor Swift, Shawn Mendes – Lover Remix

524 Taylor Swift

Taylor Swift, Rihanna- This Is What You Came For (Taylors Version)

148 Rihanna

Taylor Swift – You’re Losing Me (From The Vault)

314 Taylor Swift

Taylor Swift – Cornelia Street

191 Taylor Swift

Taylor Swift – Begin Again

114 Taylor Swift

Taylor Swift – Blank Space

129 Taylor Swift

Taylor Swift – Ivy

122 Taylor Swift

Taylor Swift – No Body, No Crime

134 Taylor Swift

Taylor Swift – Long Live (Taylor’s Version)

134 Taylor Swift

Taylor Swift – Cowboy Like Me

117 Taylor Swift

Taylor Swift – Glitch

121 Taylor Swift

Sweet Nothing

208 Taylor Swift

I Knew You Were Trouble

223 Taylor Swift

Taylor Swift – Christmas Tree Farm

171 Taylor Swift

Taylor Swift – You Are In Love (Taylor’s Version)

152 Taylor Swift

New Romantics (Taylor’s Version)

258 Taylor Swift

Taylor Swift – Electric Touch (Taylor’s Version)

130 Taylor Swift

Never Grow Up (Taylor’s Version)

238 Taylor Swift

Wonderland (Taylor’s Version)

209 Taylor Swift

Taylor Swift – Innocent (Taylor’s Version)

145 Taylor Swift

I Wish You Would (Taylor’s Version)

176 Taylor Swift

Taylor Swift – How You Get The Girl (Taylor’s Version)

150 Taylor Swift

Clean (Taylor’s Version)

259 Taylor Swift

This Love (Taylor’s Version)

284 Taylor Swift

Taylor Swift – Wildest Dreams (Taylor’s Version)

159 Taylor Swift

Taylor Swift – Blank Space (Taylor’s Version)

178 Taylor Swift

Taylor Swift – Bad Blood (Taylor’s Version)

174 Taylor Swift

All You Had To Do Was Stay (Taylor’s Version)

175 Taylor Swift

Style (Taylor’s Version)

832 Taylor Swift

Taylor Swift – Suburban Legends (Taylor’s Version)

170 Taylor Swift

Now That We Don’t Talk (Taylor’s Version)

243 Taylor Swift

Is It Over Now? (Taylor’s Version)

423 Taylor Swift

Slut! (Taylor’s Version)

1042 Taylor Swift

Taylor Swift – Slut!

203 Taylor Swift

Taylor Swift – Is It Over Now?

164 Taylor Swift

Taylor Swift – Now That We Don’t Talk

148 Taylor Swift

Taylor Swift – Suburban Legends

157 Taylor Swift

Cruel Summer (LP Giobbi Remix)

205 Taylor Swift

Taylor Swift – Haunted

152 Taylor Swift

Superman (Taylor’s Version)

145 Taylor Swift

Top Ringtones

Alan Walker, Daya – Heart Over Mind

7546 Alan Walker

Jung Kook, Dj Snake – Please Don’t Change

6702 Jung Kook

Popular – The Weeknd, Playboi Carti & Madonna

4808 The Weeknd

Water

4527 Tyla

Chris Brown – Sensational

2420 Chris Brown

Houdini

1516 Dua Lipa

Cruel Summer

1515 Taylor Swift

Shubh – King Shit

1495

Jung Kook- Standing Next To You

1413 Jung Kook

Jennie – You And Me

1406

David Guetta, Kim Petras – When We Were Young (The Logical Song)

1282 David Guetta

Jack Harlow – Lovin On Me

1281

Stick Season

1209 Noah Kahan

BAD BUNNY – MONACO

1057 Bad Bunny

Flowers

1053 Miley Cyrus

Slut! (Taylor’s Version)

1042 Taylor Swift

Jungkook – Hate You

1037 Jung Kook

Vampire

1021 Olivia Rodrigo

Beautiful Things

948 Benson Boone

Troye Sivan – Got Me Started

930 Troye Sivan

Ariana Grande, Future – Everyday

897 Ariana Grande

IU – Love Wins All

839

Style (Taylor’s Version)

832 Taylor Swift

Alan Walker – Who I Am

823 Alan Walker

Fast Car – Luke Combs

815 Luke Combs

Yes, And?

783 Ariana Grande

NSYNC – Better Place

757

Troye Sivan – One of Your Girls

743 Troye Sivan

Strangers

677 Kenya Grace

Cinnamon Girl

674 Lana Del Rey

DENNIS, MC Kevin o Chris, Maluma, Karol G – Tá OK

662 KAROL G

Fifty Fifty – Cupid

641

Dance The Night – Dua Lipa

636 Dua Lipa

Rush – Troye Sivan

633 Troye Sivan

Bury Me In Georgia – Kane Brown

630 Kane Brown

Fukumean – Gunna

621

Stand By Me – Lil Durk Featuring Morgan Wallen

619 Morgan Wallen

Eminem – Lose Yourself

609 Eminem

Feather

605

Aespa – Drama

597

Enchanted

595 Taylor Swift

Let Her Go

591 Ed Sheeran

Barbie World – Nicki Minaj & Ice Spice With Aqua

586 Nicki Minaj

Alan Walker – Fire! (Feat. YUQI ((G)I-DLE), JVKE)

586 Alan Walker

Jaded

576 Miley Cyrus

Jessie Murph, Jelly Roll – Wild Ones

572

Paint The Town Red

567 Doja Cat

Hey Driver

564 Zach Bryan

TOP