The Weeknd

The Weeknd Ringtones

Real Name: Abel Makkonen Tesfaye

Date Of Birth: 16/2/1990

Home Town: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

The Weeknd, a Canadian artist born as Abel Tesfaye, dominates the music scene with his unique blend of R&B, pop, and electronic elements. Hits like “Blinding Lights” and “Starboy” showcase his atmospheric sound. Featured albums include “Beauty Behind the Madness” (2015) and “After Hours” (2020), highlighting his chart-topping success and innovative sonic landscapes.

The Weeknd Ringtones Download

The Weeknd, Madonna, Playboi Carti – Popular

157 The Weeknd

Post Malone, The Weeknd – One Right Now

181 Post Malone

NAV, The Weeknd – Some Way

154 The Weeknd

The Weeknd – Out Of Time

187 The Weeknd

The Weeknd – False Alarm

132 The Weeknd

The Weeknd – Snowchild

120 The Weeknd

The Weeknd – Try Me

148 The Weeknd

The Weeknd – Secrets

143 The Weeknd

Another One of Me – Diddy ft. The Weeknd, 21 Savage, French Montana

196 The Weeknd

Doja Cat, The Weeknd – You Right

160 Doja Cat

Creepin’ – Metro Boomin, The Weeknd feat 21 Savage

189 21 Savage

The Weeknd, Kendrick Lamar – Pray For Me

145 Kendrick Lamar

SZA, The Weeknd, Travis Scott – Power Is Power

163 Travis Scott

Travis Scott, Bad Bunny, The Weeknd – K-POP

153 Travis Scott

One Right Now – Post Malone – The Weeknd

149 Post Malone

Metro Boomin, The Weeknd – Creepin

160 The Weeknd

K-POP – Travis Scott, Bad Bunny, The Weeknd

289 Bad Bunny

Popular – The Weeknd, Playboi Carti & Madonna

4894 The Weeknd

Creepin’ – Metro Boomin, The Weeknd, 21 Savage

184 The Weeknd

Wake Up

240 The Weeknd

The Hills – The Weeknd

186 The Weeknd

Take My Breath – The Weeknd

145 The Weeknd

Smile

207 The Weeknd

Save Your Tears – The Weeknd

165 The Weeknd

Sacrifice – The Weeknd

236 The Weeknd

Party Monster 2 – The Weeknd

172 The Weeknd

One Of The Girls – The Weeknd, JENNIE & Lily Rose Depp

259 The Weeknd

I Feel It Coming – The Weeknd, Daft Punk

155 The Weeknd

Earned It – The Weeknd

188 The Weeknd

Die For You – The Weeknd

162 The Weeknd

Creepin – Metro Boomin, The Weeknd

250 The Weeknd

Blinding Lights – The Weeknd

178 The Weeknd

Top Ringtones

Alan Walker, Daya – Heart Over Mind

8281 Alan Walker

Jung Kook, Dj Snake – Please Don’t Change

6833 Jung Kook

Popular – The Weeknd, Playboi Carti & Madonna

4894 The Weeknd

Water

4835 Tyla

Chris Brown – Sensational

2545 Chris Brown

Cruel Summer

1657 Taylor Swift

Houdini

1644 Dua Lipa

Shubh – King Shit

1561

Jennie – You And Me

1515

Jung Kook- Standing Next To You

1514 Jung Kook

Stick Season

1398 Noah Kahan

Jack Harlow – Lovin On Me

1392

David Guetta, Kim Petras – When We Were Young (The Logical Song)

1352 David Guetta

Flowers

1226 Miley Cyrus

Vampire

1176 Olivia Rodrigo

Beautiful Things

1134 Benson Boone

Jungkook – Hate You

1125 Jung Kook

BAD BUNNY – MONACO

1118 Bad Bunny

Slut! (Taylor’s Version)

1108 Taylor Swift

Troye Sivan – Got Me Started

1007 Troye Sivan

Ariana Grande, Future – Everyday

970 Ariana Grande

Yes, And?

923 Ariana Grande

IU – Love Wins All

914

Fast Car – Luke Combs

911 Luke Combs

Style (Taylor’s Version)

907 Taylor Swift

Alan Walker – Who I Am

882 Alan Walker

NSYNC – Better Place

823

Strangers

816 Kenya Grace

Troye Sivan – One of Your Girls

804 Troye Sivan

Feather

791

Cinnamon Girl

768 Lana Del Rey

Fifty Fifty – Cupid

724

DENNIS, MC Kevin o Chris, Maluma, Karol G – Tá OK

714 KAROL G

21 Savage – Redrum

707 21 Savage

Enchanted

701 Taylor Swift

Rush – Troye Sivan

698 Troye Sivan

Dance The Night – Dua Lipa

692 Dua Lipa

Fukumean – Gunna

681

Aespa – Drama

680

Bury Me In Georgia – Kane Brown

670 Kane Brown

Stand By Me – Lil Durk Featuring Morgan Wallen

669 Morgan Wallen

Eminem – Lose Yourself

666 Eminem

What Was I Made For?

665 Billie Eilish

Let Her Go

655 Ed Sheeran

Jessie Murph, Jelly Roll – Wild Ones

655

Barbie World – Nicki Minaj & Ice Spice With Aqua

648 Nicki Minaj

Jaded

637 Miley Cyrus

Alan Walker – Fire! (Feat. YUQI ((G)I-DLE), JVKE)

634 Alan Walker

TOP